+86 571 83739100sales@holdwell.net

My Enquiry :  0  items  
starter motor 0001223016 0001223021 for bosch
starter motor 0001223016 0001223021 for bosch
starter motor 0001223016 0001223021 for bosch
Product Details:
Place of Origin:Zhejiang China
Brand Name:HOLDWELL
OEM Number:0001223016 0001223021 0986019820 1982
Holdwell No.:HW20008
Voltage:12V
Kilowatt:2.3KW
Teeth:9T
G.W:7KG
Minimum Order Quantity:10pcs
Packaging Details:Holdwell Packing or Neutral packing
Delivery Time:1-2 weeks
Payment Terms:T/T,L/C,PAYPAL,WESTERN UNION,Credit Card,Credit payment.
Supply Ability:5000pcs/month
Bookmark and Share

Starter motor for Bosch


Part No.:

Bosch:0001223016 0001223021 0986019820 1982

ISKRA:11131600 11131949 AZE6530 AZE6555

DEUTZ:01182384 1182384

KHD:1181751 1182124 1182382 1183599


Description: 12V,2.3KW,9T


Application to :


BOSCH 0001223016  

BOSCH 0001223021  

BOSCH 0986019820  

BOSCH 1982  

DEUTZ 1182384  

ISKRA 11131223  

ISKRA 11131458  

ISKRA 11131600  

ISKRA 11131860  

ISKRA 11131948  

ISKRA 11131949  

ISKRA 11131983  

ISKRA 11132077  

ISKRA AZE4187  

ISKRA AZE4213  

ISKRA AZE4566  

ISKRA AZE6509  

ISKRA AZE6530  

ISKRA AZE6554  

ISKRA AZE6555  

ISKRA AZE6563  

KHD 1181751  

KHD 1182124  

KHD 1182382  

LUCAS LRS01755  

LUCAS LRS1755  




If you have any enquiry about quotation or cooperation, please feel free to email us at sales@holdwell.net or use the following enquiry form. Our sales representative will contact you within 24 hours. Thank you for your interest in our products.
Title*
Contact person*
Telphone*
Fax
E-mail*
Address
Message*
Search by Product Type
Copyright © 2013 Zhejiang Holdwell Group Limited. Aftermarket parts,Excavators,Skid Steer  site map