+86 571 83739100sales@holdwell.net

My Enquiry :  0  items  
starter motor 0001230009,0001359122 for bosch
starter motor 0001230009,0001359122 for bosch
starter motor 0001230009,0001359122 for bosch
Product Details:
Place of Origin:Zhejiang China
Brand Name:HOLDWELL
OEM Number:0001230009 0001359122 0001367029
Holdwell No.:HW20040
Voltage:12V
Kilowatt:3.0KW
Teeth:9T
G.W:6KGS
Minimum Order Quantity:10pcs
Packaging Details:Holdwell Packing or Neutral packing
Delivery Time:1-2 weeks
Payment Terms:T/T,L/C,PAYPAL,WESTERN UNION,Credit Card,Credit payment.
Supply Ability:5000pcs/month
Bookmark and Share

Starter motor for Bosch


Part No.:

Bosch: 0001230009 0001359122 0001367029 0986012720 0986012721 1272

fait:4713806 4737759 4807376 63216873 63216896 63216898 MT68LA MT68LB MT68LC

Description:12V,3.0KW,9T


Application to :

MakeModelEngineYear
Fiat-Agri100.98065.06..83-91
Fiat-Agri110.98065.05.22086-94
Fiat-Agri11008065..78-79
Fiat-Agri115.98065.05.00083-90
Fiat-Agri11808065.04.21779-84
Fiat-Agri12808065.24.30079-84
Fiat-Agri130.98065.25.01083-90
Fiat-Agri13808065..79-84
Fiat-Agri140.98065.25..83-90
Fiat-Agri15808365.05.50080-84
Fiat-Agri1580 Turbo8365.25.50183
Fiat-Agri160.98365.25..83-90
Fiat-Agri180.98365.25..83-90
Fiat-Agri18808365.25.50079-84
Fiat-Agri880.58055.04.20080-84
Fiat-Agri90.966KW 4.9L. 5Cyl83-91
Fiat-Agri955 C8065.04.20581-84
Fiat-Agri980Fiat 8065.0280-84
Fiat-AgriF100 Winner8065.0591-95
Fiat-AgriF110 Winner8065.0591-93
Fiat-AgriF115 Winner8065.0593-95
Fiat-AgriF120 Winner8065.0591-93
Fiat-AgriF130 Winner8065.2590-92
Laverda37908361 SI 10.0085-
Laverda38508361 SI 0185-
Laverda38908361 SI 1086-





If you have any enquiry about quotation or cooperation, please feel free to email us at sales@holdwell.net or use the following enquiry form. Our sales representative will contact you within 24 hours. Thank you for your interest in our products.
Title*
Contact person*
Telphone*
Fax
E-mail*
Address
Message*
Search by Product Type
Copyright © 2013 Zhejiang Holdwell Group Limited. Aftermarket parts,Excavators,Skid Steer  site map